Special Attendance Prize!

We have an extra-special prize tomorrow for any children that have managed to get through this term with 100% attendance and no lates.

panto_banner_450_x_330px.jpg

Only a few people have managed this impressive feat this term, and these children are going to have a special pantomime performance of Hansel and Gretel during the school day tomorrow.

Check below to see if your name is on the list to get this extra treat:

Reception

Gold Class:

  • Daniel
  • Fawaz
  • George
  • Jemimah
  • Lennox
  • Liam
  • Reece

 

 

 

Silver Class:

  • Alannah
  • Breanna
  • Darvin
  • Dominik
  • Ifunanya Precious
  • Kabishayan
  • Lexie
  • Micah
  • Ramayne
  • Zachary
Platinum Class:

  • Bradley
  • Emilia
  • Fleur
  • Imran
  • Levi
  • Romell
  • Scarlett
  • Scott

 

 

Bronze Class:

  • Andy
  • Elijah
  • Jonah
  • Lacey

 

 

 

 

Year 1

Emerald Class:

  • A’niya
  • Amelia
  • Eric
  • Latayvia Jade
  • Malachi
  • Shemariah
  • Tyrese
Diamond Class:

  • Armani Jai
  • Deandre
  • Sidney

 

 

 

Jade Class:

  • Adonai
  • Alexis Vidal
  • Aqeela
  • Ayemye
  • Daniel
  • Dtonmai
  • Riley Daniel
Peridot Class:

  • Amna
  • Faris
  • Joshua
  • Leo
  • Lucie

 

 

Year 2

Amber Class:

  • Adam
  • Alexander
  • David
  • Francisca
  • George
  • Lois

 

 

 

 

 

Citrine Class:

  • Ava
  • George
  • India
  • Isaac
  • Kaiyan
  • Keyanna
  • Lola
  • McKenzie
  • Mikayla
  • Nikita Camberon
  • Olivier
  • Sebastian
  • Yakoub
Topaz Class:

  • Crystal
  • Ibtisam
  • Isaiah
  • Jayda-Lyne
  • Natahlia
  • Sophie

 

 

 

 

Zircon Class:

  • Emmanuel
  • Jesse
  • Joseph
  • Olivia
  • Zachary

 

 

 

 

 

Year 3

Jet:

  • Areeba
  • David Thomas
  • Riyoko

 

 

 

 

Onyx:

  • Daniel
  • Jayden
  • Mohammed
  • Nayameyie
  • Yassin
  • Zainab

 

 

Pearl:

  • Amari-Jayden
  • Chloe
  • Kayla Alexandra
  • Kiera Alexis Nicole
  • Mia
  • Ryan
  • Shakima
  • Shalyah
  • Vincent
Ruby:

  • Britannia
  • Dipishan
  • Isaak King
  • Josiah
  • Lisa-Ali
  • Neriah
  • Simi
  • Summer

Year 4

Moonstone:

  • Aylar
  • Isabel
  • Ismahan

 

 

Opal:

  • Aaliyah
  • Aaron
  • Jarred
  • Tiffany

 

Quartz:

  • Brianna
  • Elizabeth
  • Eric
  • Jasmine
  • Khamesyah

 

Turquoise:

  • David
  • Gabrielle
  • Noah
  • Zaaria

 

Year 5

Coral:

  • Deloris
  • Emily
  • Faaria
  • Josephine
  • Keziah
  • Kudakwashe
  • Mahnoor

 

 

 

Tanzanite:

  • Amanda
  • Caden
  • Chezon
  • Morlai
  • Ndase

 

 

 

 

Sapphire:

  • Alexandra
  • Chloe
  • Daniel
  • Domante
  • Eniola
  • Gwen
  • Kayla
  • Laurelle
  • Lily-Rose
  • Monique
  • Oprah
  • Seth

Year 6

Aquamarine:

  • Aime
  • Chelsea
  • Malika
  • Paris
  • Prince Michael
Amethyst:

  • Wissam

 

 

 

Tourmaline:

  • Abdullah

 

 

 

 Obsidian:

 

 

 

 

 

 

If your name wasn’t on the list, don’t worry, because those with over 98% attendance will be eligible for our end of term prize draw!

1 Comment

Comments are closed.